Advance Filter

Flats & Apartments For Sale In Bandra East, Mumbai (15000 Sq.ft.)

PLOT NO 19, BANDRA EAST, NEAR PURSHTOAM SCHOOL, Bandra East, Mumbai
Link Copied
Flats & Apartments for Sale in Bandra East, Mumbai (15000 Sq.ft.)
For Sale
4.25 Cr. @ Rs 2833 per Sq.ft.
Society : THE BKC BONANZA
  • Property ID REI1482441
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
  • Property On Floor Ground
  • Transaction Type New Property
  • Total Floor 21
  • Built Up Area 15000 Sq.ft. ▼

Presenting The Big BKC Bonanza
The Biggest Home-Buying Opportunity for BKC

Luxury 2 & 3 Bed Homes
Starting 2.25 Cr+

25 25 25 25 Payment Plan

Zero SDR
Island Plot
Surface Parking with Podium Ramp
Contemporary Amenities
Spacious Residences with Grand Decks

A Rare Opportunity At KBC, Kalanagar Bandra Complex, , BKCs better half.

Unrivalled Connectivity
- Just off the Western Express Highway.
- Minutes away from BKC 5 mins to Bandra Station.
- Access via WEH, SCLR & BKC Connector
- Metro Line 3 - direct link to South Mumbai

Crafted for Urban Excellence
- Island plot
- Surface parking with podium ramps
- Contemporary amenities

Residences that Redefine Everyday Luxury
* 2 & 3 Bed spacious homes 618 sq.ft. onwards
* Vastu-compliant layouts with abundant light & ventilation
* 10 ft. floor-to-ceiling height Grand decks in all 3 Bed units

An address designed for those who value both progress and presence.

Regards
*RAVINDRA GUPTA
*
Read More...

Send an enquiry for this property?

Contact Person : RAVINDRA GUPTA

8874600000
+ 91